TABLEAU des GRADES OBTENUS au sein du CLUB 

MEYER Eric

FULCHIRON Valérie
(MAULET Christophe)
(ROUSSON Isoline)

 

BOYER Aymeric
GOUX Philippe
HADJOUT Hortense
LANGLET Lise
LEGER Robert
LOPEZ Noël
MAISONNETTE Romain
PERRET Olivier
SEJALON Dominique
VERGNE Joël
(AGRAMUNT Sandra)
(FRANCON Benjamin)

(PHILIS Hervé)

DESIGAUD Emilie

BOUDAL Carole

BERTHOLIN Ulrich
BOSDURE Lilian
BRACHI Yvan
BRUYERE Tania
BURGIO Laurent
DEBARD Jean-Daniel
DUFFAUD Richard
GRANGE Eloïc
GRANGE Michel
GUIDA Jean-Luc
KADLEK Hervé
LEGER Mathieu
LIMOUSIN Jérôme
MANN Grégoire
MAZEL Olivier
PETIOT Yvan
PLASSARD Marie
RUFFO Robert
SIENNAT Patrick
THOMAS Geoffroy
ARQUILLIERE Jean-Paul

POURQUIER Pierre Emmanuel  (n°117)

BORREL Adrien

 

 BEAUZAC Benjamin (n°109)
 CAVALLER Aurélien (n°108)
 CAVALLER Bastian (n°103)
 CERET Arnaud (N°77)
 CERET Jordan (N°78)
 CHABRI Farid (N°93)
 CHAMBON Laurent
 CHARRA Caroline (N°76)
 CHARREYRON Eric

 COUZON Jérome (n°111)
 CURRABA Salvatore (n°101)
 DEGEORGE Pierre
 DEGEORGE Vincent (N°85)
 DENIS Yannick
 DERAIL Carole

 DESIGAUD Baptiste (n°112)
 DESPINASSE Coralie
 DROULON Florian (N°90)
 DUMONT Pierrick
 DUPLOMB Frédéric
 DURAND Olivier
 FAYET Jean-Charles
 FREDIERE Romain . N°100
 FROSSARD Damien
 GINOT Bertrand
 GISCLON Christophe
 GUILLOCHON Clément (n°96)
 IMMS Patricia
 LABLANCHE Pierre Yves
 LEVALLOIS Maxence (n°105)
 LOPEZ Manuel
 MAULET Michel
 MEY Romain (N°74)

 MICHALON Guillaume (n°113)
 MICONNET Catherine
 MONTORCIER Nicolas (N°82)
 NATIER Thierry
 ORIOL Morgane (n°104)
 ORIOL Patrice
 PACCALET Serge

 PAYOT Léa (n°110)
 PIERRON Jeremy (N°81)
 POIZAT Cyrielle
 PONTVIANNE Hervé
 PRIMAS Maxime (N°89)
 PUECH Maxime
 PUECH Nicolas
 QUINET Franck
 REBAUD Florian (n°106)
 RIGAUD Pascal
 ROUSSON Moran (n°107)
 ROUX Angélique
 ROYER Serge
 SAMUEL Francis
 SANCHEZ Sonny
 SIMON VERMOT Gilles
 STALPORT Romain (n°94)
 SUCHET Frédéric
 SZCZOTA Laurent
 TOBAR Amélie (N°75)
 VALLA Thomas (N°83)

 BAYLE Christophe (N° 114)

 DUBUIS Rémy (N° 115)

 KERROUA Loana (N° 116)

CZECHOWICZ Amandine (n°118)

 MEYER Julie (n°119)

 BOUCHOU Rudy (n°120)

 JACQUIN Axel ( n°121)

 FARINET Morgan (n°122)

 HECQUET Pierre (n°123)

 DE BAYLE Guillaume (n°124)